Saturday, October 24, 2009

Not so random anger ~ parking ticket

Yeah as you can tell from the title...I got a parking ticket...not a saman..but...a parkng ticket...DAMN SHIT MAN!!

I would first like to thank to Andrew Foo for advice bout samans then I would like to thank Jade for helping me with the saman and lastly and most importantly I would like to thank my dad...for taking the blame for the parking ticket for me...Thanks Dad...I SHALL NOW PROMISE NOT TO PARK THERE EVER AGAIN AND WAKE UP SUPER EARLY TO FIND PARKING!!

I seriously don't want to get another SERIOUSLY!! Can get your licence suspended de!!! AHhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh!! Nooooooooooooooooooo!!! *inhale, exhale* K that's all I wanna tell for now...c ya..Buh Bye...

No comments:

Post a Comment